Morung Express
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Morung Express
Home Publish Ads Login
Home / Morung Express / Published Ads / Business / Machinery Services and Repairing
ME MACHINERY SERVICES AND REPAIRING

Machinery Services and Repairing ads in Morung Express — read them, book yours

Machinery Services and Repairing classified ads published in Morung Express.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Machinery Services and Repairing ad published in ME — no charge.
Real archive
Years of past Machinery Services and Repairing editions at your fingertips.
Book an ad
Publish your own Machinery Services and Repairing classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official ME rates, lowest-price guaranteed — from ₹480 / 5 lines.
ME Machinery Services and Repairing · Published archive

Machinery Services and Repairing ads in Morung Express — read them, book yours

Machinery Services and Repairing classified ads published in Morung Express.

Start booking
From ₹480 +GST / 5 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Morung Express
Morung Express classified page
Morung Express Machinery Services and Repairing

Morung Express has no business classifieds on file yet — yours can be the first.

Free access
Read every Machinery Services and Repairing ad published in ME — no charge.
Real archive
Years of past Machinery Services and Repairing editions at your fingertips.
Book an ad
Publish your own Machinery Services and Repairing classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official ME rates, lowest-price guaranteed — from ₹480 / 5 lines.
Published archive

Machinery Services and Repairing ads as they appeared in ME

Real ads, exactly as printed — contact details removed.

No machinery services and repairing ads in the Morung Express archive yet.
Yours can be the first.

Compose a Business ad
Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹480

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad

Publish in ME in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹480

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad

Publish in ME in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us